Hoya erythrostemma white flower

 

$32.00

Scientific name: Hoya spp;
Common name: Waxflower, waxplant, waxvine
Origin: South East Asia
Flower colour: see picture
Soil: well drained soil. Hoya hates clogged soil!
Light: full sun to partial shade
Watering: plenty, but(!) let it dry out between waterings
Hardiness: not lower than 14 degree C (57F)
Height: Vine, up to 3m

Quantity:
Save
SKU: 573. Category: .

Description

Hoya spp;
Size: Hoya plants in pot (Size M)

What you will get:
– Healthy plants shipped with bareroot, all cuttings are rooted in sphagnum moss
– Phytosanitary Certificate (Requied)

SHIPPING:
– Dragon courier shipping door to door = 2-7 working days
– Air freight which normally will arrive in 2-3 working days
– Please make sure that your address and PAYPAL address are match before you pay.
– The item will be shipped out within 7 days after you pay for it.
– If you buy more items, the discount of shipping could be offered and can combine shipping cost. Please wait for my invoice.
Please read the terms and conditions carefully before paying!
Thank you!

Additional information

Weight 1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hoya erythrostemma white flower”

Your email address will not be published.